Player Name Positions School Grad Year
Alex Imposimato C, 2B Heritage 2020
Austin Bansek RHP Southlake Christian Academy 2018
Bailey Burcume C, 1B Clover Hill 2018
Benjamin Thomas OF, 3B Potomac Senior 2020
Brett Percival RHP, 3B Andrew Jackson 2019
Bryce Smith 3B, OF Apex Friendship 2019
Cameron Walker SS, 2B, CF Canon McMillan 2019
Chase Dougherty OF, C Indian Land 2020
Chris Shepherd C C.E. Jordan 2018
Colin Liebe SS, 2B Chapel Hill 2019
Connor Manco 3B, 1B Fort Mill 2019
Drew Bryan C Southern Lee 2020
Dylan Bruce SS, 2B Lumberton 2019
Elijah Knight OF RJ Reynold 2019
Erwin Montgomery OF, 2B Pine Forest 2019
Garrett Dunn LHP, 1B West Ashley 2020
Gordon Pihl C, 1B, 3B Richmond Senior High 2018
Greyson LaSpaluto MIF, OF Apex Friendship 2019
Harrison Ickes RHP, OF Lake Howell 2019
Hayden Cross C, OF Southern Lee 2018
Heath Yow 1B, RHP Lee Christian 2019
Hogan Drane RHP Nation Ford 2019
Hunter Bell RHP Centreville 2019
Jacob Revels C, 3B Grays Creek 2020
Jacob Willis SS, 2B Calvert 2018
Jake Bidoglio 3rd, 2B South Point 2020
Jason Montague OF, Southern Nash 2019
Javier Martinez 3B Faquary Farna 2018
Jaylen Mack C Red Springs High 2019
Jeffery Maidhof RHP Nation Ford 2019
Jesse Cooper-Leary OF, RHP Fieldston School 2019
John Hawley 3B, P, OF First Colonial 2018
John Melton C, SS Kings Mountaing 2019
Joshua Rivera MIF Grays Creek 2020
Koty Proctor 1B, LHP Wesleyan Christian Academy 2018
KyShawn Lomas 2B, OF Grays Creek 2020
Landen Harris RHP, 1B Southview 2019
Marlowe Iorio RHP, OF Chapel Hill 2020
Mason Gwyn RHP, OF North Surry 2019
Mason Kenney RHP, 3B Milton 2018
Matthew Bieser RHP, 3B Nation Ford 2019
Matthew Rhodes 3B, RHP St. John's College 2018
Michael Ashford SS, 2B Lake Norman Charter 2018
Michael Dansky SS, 2B Providence 2019
Mikey Kluska SS, 2B Greenbrier East 2020
Mitchell Salvino OF Charlotte Catholic 2019
Nicholas Carita RHP, OF Island Trees 2018
Nicholas Fajardo OF CE Jordan 2018
Noah Barozzino 2B, RHP Hough 2020
Noah Hall SS, 2B Providence 2019
Patrick Romeri OF, 3B IMG Academy 2019
Randy Floyd MIF, RHP Fairmont 2018
Reid Dittner RHP, OF Apex Friendship 2019
Ricky Kelly OF, MINF Overhills 2019
Rusty Nicholson C Reagan 2018
Ryan Florio RHP, 3B West Florence 2018
Sam Barden MIF, 3B The Steward School 2018
Sam Little RHP Nation Ford 2019
Syncere Pittman OF, RHP South Central 2018
Vance Anderson OF, MIF Providence 2019
Wesley Horne RHP, 1B Cape Fear 2020
Xander Hamilton RHP, OF Needham Broughton 2019
Zach Crampton 3B, 2B Saint James School 2019