Player Name Positions School Grad Year
Alex Crosby LHP, 1B, OF Hunt 2018
Allen Shelton OF, P Gretna 2017
Andrew Strawther C Southern Alamance 2017
Anthony Castellano OF Chapel Hill High 2018
Antonio Reneo LHP, OF, 1B Pine Forest 2017
Austin Crotts INF Eastern Guilford 2017
Ben Rosenberger OF, P, 1B Panther Creek 2017
Bennett McCann SS, P Dan River 2017
Blake Rasnake SS Chapel Hill 2016
Bo Rusher C Salisbury H.S. 2019
Brantley Cutler OF, LHP Northside H.S. 2018
Braxton Hubbard RHP, 1B Union 2016
Braxton Manning P, SS Bear Grass Charter 2017
Braydon Scott OF, P Purnell Swett 2018
Brett Cooksey C Kellam 2016
Brian Bailes 2B Homeschool 2017
Broderick Luckey LHP, 1B, OF Cave Spring 2020
Bryan Petta P, 1B Weddington 2017
Cameron Wells P, RHP, C, OF Southern Lee 2018
Carson Capps C, P Dixon 2018
Casey Nichols SS, MINF Person 2018
Chad Treadway C, P, INF AC Reynolds 2018
Chance Howard MINF, P, 3B Rosewood High 2018
Chase Chandler P, INF North Surry 2017
Chase Haywood CF Richmond Senior 2017
Cody Hart MIF Grenbrier Christian 2016
Cole Abshire MIF Wake Forest 2016
Coleman Meadows P, OF Carlisle 2018
Connor Williams OF, P, IF Freedom Christian 2017
Corey Dove LHP Richmond Senior 2016
Daneil Alvarado P, OF Middle Creek H.S. 2018
David Goforth C EE Smith 2016
Dennis Sutthill P, C, INF, OF Holly Springs 2018
Duriel Covington MIF Charles Jordan 2016
Dylan Rotz UT, 3B, P Mars Area 2017
Frederick Holscher SS Washington 2018
Gage Herring P, U Hobbton 2017
Grayson Gough IF Patriot 2016
Gregory Laxton C, OF, RHP CE Jordan 2017
Griffin Baker LHP, 1B Northern 2016
Harrison Smith P, IF, OF Salisbury 2016
Harrison Vaughan C Calvary Baptist Day 2018
Hunter Ashburn C, Util West Brunswick 2016
Hunter Britt P Hobbton 2016
Hunter Curtis MINF, OF Southern Alamance 2016
Jack Darden RHP, OF Smithfield 2017
Jack Galbraith P, OF TC Roberson 2019
Jack Raynor C South Johnston 2017
Jackson Hartley P, INF E. Alamance 2018
Jacob Fishel 2B, SS North Davidson 2018
Jacob Lloyd C, MINF Halifax 2018
Jacob Stuart RHP, INF Galax 2017
Jake Brown C, 3B North Davidson 2019
Jamar Ellis INF, OF Rocky Mount 2018
James Flerra P South Iredell H.S. 2017
Jason Slaughter MINF, P Orange 2018
John Hosmer C, 3B, MINF Charlotte Country Day 2018
Jonathan Carter P, 1B Perry Hall Christian 2018
Jordan Lathe INF South Point 2018
Jorge Arrate 1B, 3B, P St. Stephens and St. Agnes 2017
Joseph Johnson P, OF South Johnston 2016
JP Roque INF Cardinal Gibbons 2017
Justin Jarvis P, 3B Mooresville 2018
Kain Kiser 3B, P East Surry 2018
Kendal Tucker SS, 2B North Surry 2017
Kodey Talbott OF, P Pinecrest 2016
Landen Roupp P, OF Faith Christian 2017
Lemonte Johnson OF East Forsyth 2018
Logan Avery P Triton 2016
Logan Collie RHP Asheville Christian 2016
Logan Crabtree MINF Northwood 2017
Luke Mills SS, OF Faith Christian 2016
Luke Pegram OF Page 2018
Marsden Davis C George Mason 2016
Matt Flagg OF, LHP Gonzaga 2016
Matt Yarbrough 3B, 1B, P Tunstall H.S. 2017
Matthew Hyatt RHP, INF Scotland H.S. 2018
Matthew Muehleck OF Carlisle 2017
Matthew Smith 1B, 3B, C, P McDowell 2018
Michael Johnson 3B, P North Davidson 2016
Michael Speck OF Central 2017
Mitch Turnage INF Wayne Country Day 2017
Nash Jamison P, OF East Gaston 2016
Nick Cooper OF Weddington 2017
Noah Heatherly C Tuscola 2016
Noah Luckenbaugh P South Lakes 2017
Patrick Szczypinski RHP, 1B, 3B Northwood 2017
Reese McQuaid RHP, C Tunstall 2018
Reggie Thomas OF, P North Forsyth 2016
Riley Cameron C, 3B Union Pines 2017
Riley Cheek CF Crest 2018
Robert Reidy-Bialobok 1B, 3B Reagan H.S. 2019
Ryan Coggin 1B, 3B, OF High Point Christian 2020
Sam Kasprow MINF, OF Annapolis 2019
Samuel Neal OF Nansemond Suffolk 2016
Sander Cypher 1B Wake Forest 2017
Scott Padlo P, 1B Middle Creek 2016
Steve Guy C, OF, P Ledford 2016
Tanner Greene CF South Caldwell 2016
Tanner Revis 3B Enka 2017
Teddy Herbert MINF, RHP Washington & Lee 2016
Trey Reese P, OF Oxford Prep 2018
Tyler Barrett LHP Northern Nash 2016
Tyler McDuffie 2B, SS, OF West Brunswick 2017
Tyler Penner LHP, OF Weddington 2016
Tyler Sherrod 1B, C, P Nash Central 2017
Vance Deese C, OF South Stanly 2016
Will Butcher C, 1B TC Roberson 2019
Will Cooke C The Oakwood School 2016
Wistar Allen OF, 3B, 1B, C West Carteret 2019
Zachary Johnson 1B, 3B West Brunswick 2016
Zachary Patterson P Nash Central 2017
Zarion Sharpe LHP Oakwood 2016