Player Name Positions School Grad Year
Alex Bertrand 3B Deep Run 2019
Alex Leverty P Mills Godwin 2018
Allan Williamson RHP, 3B, 1B Cosby 2020
Austin Dehner OF, P Glen Allen 2019
Azriel Davidson OF Warhill 2018
Blake Doggett LHP, 1B Hanover 2019
Boyd Slaunwhite INF Deep Run 2017
Brent Lowry LHP, OF Fork Union 2017
Christian Chambers MINF Monacan 2020
Clark Burroughs C DeMatha 2019
Clay Goff OF Fauquier 2020
Connor Hicks C Glen Allen 2018
Cooper Benzin OF, 1B Glen Allen 2018
Cory O’Shea SS, OF Mills Godwin 2018
Drew Klein INF, OF Glen Allen 2019
Drew Lawson RHP, OF Matoaca 2018
Eli Weisner 3B Deep Run 2019
Gavin Booker 2B Steward 2018
Holden Fiedler C Deep Run 2017
Hunter Beck C, INF, P Lee-Davis 2018
Hunter Beck SS, 2B Midlothian 2020
Hunter Carden LHP Prince George 2018
Jack Carpin INF Benedictine 2019
Jack Carpin IF, OF Benedictine 2019
Jack Chenault OF Hanover 2018
Jack Hall C, 3B Benedictine 2020
Jack Pendleton RHP, INF Patrick Henry 2020
Jack Sroba SS, OF Collegiate 2017
Jack Wrenn P, 1B Deep Run 2019
Jacob Williams 3B, SS Liberty Christian 2019
Jake Lingle LHP Benedictine 2017
Jamari Baylor SS, RHP Deep Run 2018
John King 3B Goochland 2018
Jonathan Banks Smith LHP, OF JR Tucker 2017
Jonathan Spaulding INF, OF Patrick Henry 2017
Jordan Jones OF Randolph Henry 2018
Kenneth Jackson P, 3B Glen Allen 2018
Khalil Brown OF, INF Northwest 2019
Kory Brooks RHP, 1B Deep Run 2019
Liam Deegan P, OF, 3B Mills Godwin 2019
Michael Coggeshall RHP Mills Godwin 2018
Michael Stewart C Collegiate 2020
Nigel Williams MIF Collegiate 2020
Noah Berringer OF Mills Godwin 2019
Parker Mason P, 3B, 1B Mills Godwin 2017
Parker Wright OF, P Steward 2018
Patrick Routsis RHP, INF Monacan 2018
Patrick White OF, P Benedictine 2020
Riley Motley SS Warhill 2020
Ron Kirklin OF St. Christopher's 2018
Ryan Gilbert SS, 2B Park School of Baltimore 2018
Sam Barden INF Steward 2018
Sam Essex IF, RHP Mills Godwin 2019
Scott Sweeney OF Deep Run 2020
Seth White RHP, INF Riverdale Baptist 2018
Shawn Brown CINF Steward 2018
Spencer Pietruszynski OF, INF Jamestown 2018
Spencer Pietruszynski OF Jamestown 2018
Stephen Roberts C Goochland 2017
Steven Rios MINF Hermitage 2018
Steven Rios MIF Hermitage 2018
Tanner Schobel C, SS Walsingham Academy 2020
Timothy Matthews SS, UTIL Patrick Henry 2020
Travis Reifsnider C Collegiate 2018
Tucker Bratton OF Atlee 2019
Ty Lam P, C, 1B Spotswood 2017
Tyler Ladin RHP, 3B St. Christopher's 2020
Waring Garber P, INF Turner Ashby 2018
William Glazebrook C Steward 2019
Zach Lass C Lee-Davis 2019
Zach Stanko INF Walsingham Academy 2019
Zach Tillery RHP, 3B Powhatan 2018