Player Name Positions School Grad Year
Alston Pough RHP Paramus, NJ 2017
Andalo Santangelo OF, INF, RHP Telluride, CO 2020
Andrew Bergeron SS Menlo Park, CA 2019
Austin Bates C Ossining, NY 2017
Ben Waxler C, INF Lithia, FL 2020
Benino Mendella OF Effingham, IL 2019
Benjamin Chajet INF, OF Hillsboro Beach, FL 2017
Benjamin Zimmerman LHP, OF Pace, FL 2017
Billy Gomez OF, RHP, C Bolingbrook, IL 2020
Billy Underwood OF St. Louis, MI 2020
Blake Benyo OF, 2B Austintown, OH 2018
Blake Diggle 3B, RHP, 1B Mountain View, CA 2017
Brandon Kaminsky C Merion Station, PA 2019
Brant Barlow RHP, INF Bradenton, FL 2019
Brett Cook 2B, SS Richmond, VA 2019
Cameron Collett SS, 2B Altamont, NY 2017
Cameron Norris C Fort Worth, TX 2017
Chance King RHP Beverly Hills, CA 2017
Chase Patterson SS, 2B Libertyville, IL 2017
Chris Iazzetta INF, OF Clinton, NJ 2017
Christian Rawlings LHP Plano, TX 2017
Clint Gulley OF Miami, FL 2017
Dallas Killingsworth OF, RHP Roanoake, VA 2017
DeAndre’ Loving 2B, SS Jersey City, NJ 2017
Ean Eichelbaum OF, RHP Bradenton, FL 2018
Esteban Chavez INF Puebla, PR 2018
Ethan Cummisford C Oak Creek, WI 2019
Fadi Ghajar C Dhahran, SA 2019
Francesco Calderon Castro 1B, 3B Miami, FL 2017
Gabe Parker OF New York, NY 2018
Geoff Beere INF, OF - 2017
Gilbert Colon Jr SS, 2B Bronx, NY 2019
Gota Kinoshita LHP Bunkyo-ku, Tokyo 2017
Henry Jamieson 3B, RHP Saint Simonds Island, GA 2019
Isaac Bell RHP, 3B New Braunfels, TX 2020
Jack O’Dowd SS, 3B Osprey, FL 2020
Jackie Plashkes C Rancho Santa Fe, CA 2018
Jacob Siracusa OF Newington, CT 2017
Jake Fauske C Clarendon Hills, IL 2017
Jake Scheid SS, RHP Bradenton, FL 2017
Jake Waxler 3B, 2B Lithia, FL 2018
Jared Gaer RHP New York, NY 2017
Jimmy Woods C, UTIL Burlington, CT 2017
Joe Caplis RHP Englewood, CO 2017
Joe Curci 1B Chicago, IL 2017
John Hopkins OF Youngsville, NC 2018
Jose Maldonado Burbo 1B, RHP Caracas, VE 2020
Jose Vasquez RHP, OF New York, NY 2017
Joseph Quintal RHP Bedford, NH 2017
Joseph Salvo C, 3B Seabrook Island, SC 2020
JT Turley LHP Orlando, FL 2017
Justin Derrick RHP, OF George Town, Grand Cayman 2018
Kaito Hara MIF Houston, TX 2019
Keijiro Fujiwara OF Okayama, JP 2019
Kevin Tebo 2B, RHP Plainville, MA 2020
Kieren Collins RHP, OF, INF Palmetto, FL 2019
Kolsen Powers C Abilene, TX 2019
Lachlan Taylor SS, RHP McKinney, TX 2018
Lawrence Frishberg RHP Surfside, FL 2017
Leyton Barry IF Leander, TX 2018
Lucas House RHP, MIF St. John's, Newfoundland 2019
Marco Rodriquez-Matos INF, OF - 2017
Mason Gomez RHP Bradenton, FL 2019
Matt Cristol C Upper Arlington, OH 2020
Matthew Bertochi SS, 2B Marlborough, MA 2017
Matthew Lynch 2B, 3B New Canaan, CT 2017
Maximillian Mattern-Knusel 2B, RHP Merritt Island, FL 2020
McLean (Mac) Leisher SS, RHP Bradenton, FL 2019
Michael Otero RHP, INF Bradention, FL 2018
Michael Pustroem RHP Boonton, NJ 2017
Michael Santorum RHP, 1B Hilton Head Island, SC 2019
Mitchell Hagan LHP, 1B, OF Omaha, NE 2017
Nicholas Chroscinski 1B, C Boyertown, PA 2017
Nicholas Costello 3B Cooksville, MD 2017
Nick Marini LHP Ocean Grove, NJ 2018
Nick Woodward MIF, RHP Seattle, WA 2018
Nico Carrigan MIF, RHP Bellevue, WA 2019
Nicolas Arrivo INF, RHP Ann Arbor, MI 2017
Noah Cosgrove C Granger, IN 2017
Patrick Romeri 3B Weston, MA 2019
Patrick Seigh C Pensacola, FL 2018
Quinn Blackman OF, RHP Moorestown, NJ 2020
Robert Conklin OF Franklin Lakes, NJ 2020
Robert Malone OF Houston, TX 2017
Rohan Silbaugh RHP, OF Anchorage, AK 2018
Ryan Caldwell OF Charlotte, NC 2017
Sal Pezzolla 3B East Greenbrush, NY 2017
Sean Sullivan OF Gaithersburg, MD 2017
Sebastian Jaget OF Las Vegas, NV 2017
Serge Ushkevich 2B, SS Sarasota, FL 2017
Shawn Rapp LHP, 1B Mendham, NJ 2019
Shutaro Osawa RHP Toyokawa, JP 2017
Soraumi Nishihara RHP, OF Tokyo, JP 2019
Stephen Kalayjian OF Katonah, NY 2017
Tanner Beachy LHP Bradenton, FL 2017
Tate Isaacs OF Nassau, BS 2019
Timmy Alfonso MIF Barrington, IL 2018
Timmy West RHP Satellite Beach, FL 2017
Tony Bolinger 1B Sacramento, CA 2017
Trevor Roberson 3B, 1B Gladwyne, PA 2017
Trip McKinlay SS, 2B Sarasota, FL 2020
Tucker Fogle OF San Antonio, TX 2018
Turner Jamieson OF, RHP, INF Saint Simons Island, GA 2018
Tyler Esplin OF, RHP Lake Bluff, IL 2017
Tylor Guillot SS, 3B Broussard, LA 2017
William Bartlett C Portola Valley, CA 2019
William Simeone RHP Milton, MA 2017
Woody Woodruff C Yokota, AFB, Japan 2017