Player Name Positions School Grad Year
Alec Thompson INF, OF West Orange 2015
Alex Ray INF Lake Brantley 2016
Anthony Milton 1B, C Lincoln 2016
Antonio Vega MINF University Orange City 2015
Austin Franklin RHP, OF Florala (AL) 2016
Austin Wilson RHP Palm Beach Central 2015
Blake Bodin RHP Bartram Trail 2016
Blake Seeley MINF Spruce Creek 2016
Bo Seccombe C Lincoln 2016
Brady Smith MINF Niceville 2017
Brandon Reitz RHP Ocala Trinity Catholic 2016
Brett Brubaker 1B, RHP Orangewood 2015
Brock Howard MINF Harmony 2016
Brooks Wilson OF Trinity Christian 2015
Bryson Smith MINF Barron Collier 2016
Cameron Madsen OF, RHP Leon 2016
Carter Welsh UTIL Creekside 2016
Casey Goldenberg UTIL Suncoast Community 2015
Casey Sutherland RHP Lake Brantley 2015
Chase Coppersmith UTIL Dwyer 2015
Chase Hahnemann OF Pointe Verde 2015
Christopher Mercedes OF, RHP West Orange 2018
Connor Gonzalez RHP, UTIL Bishop Kenny 2017
Connor Miller UTIL Bartram Trail 2016
Connor Power INF American Heritage 2015
Connor Slagil 1B, 3B Plant City 2015
Damon Irvis INF, OF Lake Wales 2016
Daniel Acevdo MINF University Orange City 2015
Danny Rodriguez C Palm Coast 2016
Derek West RHP University Orange City 2015
Derrick McCants II OF Providence 2016
DJ Wilkinson RHP Aucilla Christian 2016
Drew Martin 1B, RHP Tampa Jesuit 2017
Drew Parrish OF, LHP Rockledge 2016
Dylan Carlson OF, RHP Lincoln 2016
Edward Miller LHP Ocala Trinity Catholic 2015
Evan Harold OF Apopka 2015
Evan Johnson 1B Suwanee 2017
Franco Camacho C Palm Beach Central 2015
Gabe Scavone 1B Bishop Moore 2016
Gage Schrantz OF Cardinal Mooney 2015
Graham Dvorak INF First Academy 2017
Harrison Keslar OF River Ridge 2015
Hayes Durant C Pensacola Catholic 2016
Hunter Holland INF, OF Palm Beach Gardens 2016
Hunter Jones OF Providence 2015
Jack Becker RHP Mandarin 2015
Jake Newell P, UTIL Lincoln 2016
Jake Salute UTIL Ocala Trinity Catholic 2017
James Reemsnyder C Fletcher 2015
Jamison Roney LHP, OF Geneva (AL) 2015
Jaryd Clary LHP, OF Lemon Bay 2016
Jason Helgeson LHP, 1B First Academy 2016
Jesse Hall MINF Lincoln 2017
Joe Genord 1B, C Park Vista 2015
Jon Hoskinson LHP Lake Minneola 2015
Jonathan Dewane RHP, 1B Bolles 2016
Jonathan Elicier OF, RHP Apopka 2016
Jose Rodriguez LHP Palmetto Ridge 2016
Joseph Peery OF Fleming Island 2015
Josh Broughton MINF, OF Trinity Christian 2015
Josh McLanahan P, UTIL Chiles 2016
Justin Barr MINF Milton 2016
Justin Gesek C Bolles 2015
Kevin King LHP Boone 2015
Kole Enright MINF West Orange 2016
Kyle Holden LHP, OF First Academy 2017
Kyle Nuckols INF Creekside 2016
Landon Krekel RHP Father Lopez 2016
Logan Brouwer LHP Lake Minneola 2017
Logan Dungey UTIL North Florida Christian 2015
Logan Gilbert RHP Wekiva 2015
Logan Hollyman UTIL Dwyer 2015
Logan Lawrence MINF, RHP University Orange City 2017
Mark Potter RHP, 1B Melbourne Central 2016
Matt Hodges OF, LHP Tampa Prep 2015
Matthew Coello C West Orange 2016
Matthew Reitz OF Providence 2015
Max McKinley 3B, RHP Maclay 2016
Merrick Zweydorff MINF, RHP Chiles 2016
Mikey Giordano RHP Lake Highland 2016
Mitchel Campion RHP, INF Atlantic Coast 2016
Morgan Harrison RHP, INF All Saints Academy 2016
Nathan Peterson RHP, 1B Pierson Taylor 2017
Nathan Schrekengost 1B, RHP West Orange 2016
Nicholas Logan LHP Oviedo 2015
Nick Standriff 1B, 3B Lincoln 2017
Nico Samarkos C Gainesville 2017
Noah Richman LHP Charlotte 2016
Patrick Irish C, 1B Nease 2017
Preston Wood INF, RHP Pierson Taylor 2017
Quentin Davis 1B, 3B Boone 2015
Reuben Ball C Haines City 2015
Rhys Pollock OF Nease 2015
Rickey Karcher RHP Saline 2015
Robbie Hoyt UTIL Cardinal Newman 2015
Ryan Ashworth RHP West Orange 2015
Ryan Hagen OF, P Lincoln 2016
Sam Prince UTIL Palm Beach Gardens 2016
Seth Pearson C Sandalwood 2015
Seton Bentz OF, P Chiles 2016
Shelby Banks RHP Sarasota 2015
Spencer Taylor OF Deltona Trinity Christian 2016
Stephen Veliz LHP, 1B Lincoln 2017
Tanner Wood C West Orange 2018
Thursal White OF Episcopal 2016
Trent Lawrence OF Orangewood 2016
Trevor McElroy MINF, RHP Lincoln 2016
Trey Piesco 1B, RHP St Josephs 2016
Trey Van Der Weide LHP Lake Brantley 2015
Tyler Baum OF, RHP West Orange 2016
Tyler Hawks RHP River Ridge 2015
Weston Dudley OF, P Chiles 2016
Will Sarsen C Fleming Island 2016
William Saxton LHP, 1B Lake Highland 2017