Player Name Positions School Grad Year
Aaron Hubler RHP Central Dauphin 2019
Aaron Jahnke RHP Walkersville 2018
Anthony Fiallo OF Georgetown Prep 2019
Antonio Barranca C, INF Calvert Hall 2020
Ben Macafee RHP St. Joseph Catholic Academy 2019
Blake Badman RHP, C DeMatha 2020
Brady Drawbaugh OF St. James 2019
Brady Gess OF State College Area 2020
Brandon Lingenfelter RHP State College Area 2018
Brayton Rowello IF Warrior Run 2019
Brenden Franks INF State College Area 2019
Brendon Davis IF Georgetown Prep 2018
Brett Ahalt IF Walkersville 2020
Bryce Herman RHP St. Joseph Catholic Academy 2018
Cameron Kutchey IF Smithsburg 2018
Christian Policelli C Walkersville 2018
Clark Klitenic LHP St. Albans 2019
Cole Bernier RHP St. Joseph Catholic Academy 2018
Cole Lee RHP, INF Linganore 2019
Connor Rudel OF Mt. St. Joseph 2019
Corey Walters IF Williamsport 2019
Danny Adams INF State College Area 2018
David Shoemaker LHP State College Area 2019
Dylan Reid RHP Catoctin 2018
Elijah Santana C Arundel 2018
Eric Hampton IF North Point 2019
Ethan Wentzlaff OF Damascus 2018
Eugene Holler RHP Salesianum 2018
Garrett Newsome RHP, OF Gonzaga 2020
Glenn Stratton RHP, INF Centennial 2018
Gunner Crawford RHP Tuscarora 2019
Hunter McKean RHP Old Mill 2019
Hunter Sentz RHP Susquehannock 2018
Jack Cope RHP Landon 2020
Jack Mangene OF, MINF St. Joseph Catholic Academy 2019
Jack Ryan C Walt Whitman 2019
Jacob Ference C Linganore 2019
Joe Seidler RHP Chesapeake 2018
John Narvaiz RHP Bethesda-Chevy Chase 2018
Josh Menders INF Mountain View 2018
Joshua Golden RHP Hancock 2019
Justin Taylor IF Williamsport 2019
Marcus Lee Sang LHP, OF Northern 2019
Matt Steyers IF St. Joseph Catholic Academy 2019
Matthew Dillard RHP Middletown 2018
Matthew Mulhern OF Northwest 2018
Michael Willis INF Gilman 2018
Miles Christian OF St. Mary's 2018
Nate Beimel LHP, 1B St. Mary's 2019
Nathan Robison RHP Pottsville Area 2020
Neal Singer IF State College Area 2019
Ned Ruffin RHP Boys Latin 2018
Nick Benitez IF Archbishop Spalding 2018
Nolan Johnson OF Mountain View 2018
Nolan Matsko IF Dulaney 2018
Preston Moltz OF DeMatha 2019
Riley Jackson OF Broadfording Christian 2019
Roberto Barranca OF, INF Calvert Hall 2018
Ryan Gess OF State College Area 2018
Ryan Kraycik OF State College Area 2018
Ryan Terrents RHP Huntingtown 2019
Ryan Woelkers LHP Middletown 2018
Skylar McLean RHP Chambersburg 2018
Tyler Sims RHP Bermudian Springs 2019
Wade Linebaugh IF New Oxford 2020
Wyatt Freeman RHP Waynesboro 2019
Zach Kaatz IF Mountain View 2019
Zach Snow C Atholton 2019