Player Name Positions School Grad Year
Aaron Robinson C, 1B Monacan 2017
Adam Trice RHP, UTIL Lee-Davis 2015
AJ Stead LHP Eastern View 2015
Andrew Llewellyn C Powhatan 2015
Antonio Balducci LHP, OF Hanover 2017
Ben Gobble OF New Community 2021
Brett Cook INF, OF Benedictine 2019
Bryan Diehr RHP Lee-Davis 2017
Bryce Blackburn LHP, 1B Midlothian 2018
Bryce Safferwich INF, RHP Godwin 2020
Callaway Sigler OF Deep Run 2017
Camden Lazar LHP Douglas Freeman 2018
Carter Trice RHP, IF Lee-Davis 2020
Cayman Richardson INF Hanover 2016
Chesdin Harrington RHP, SS, OF Patrick Henry 2015
Christian Hague RHP, UTIL Cosby 2016
Cole Garrett C Thomas Dale 2020
Connor Dopp RHP, INF Glen Allen 2017
Connor Kannon 2B, 3B Manchester 2018
Connor Sorokowski 3B, RHP Lee-Davis 2020
Devin Miles RHP Cosby 2019
Drew Camp C, 1B, 3B Thomas Dale 2018
Drue Hackenberg 2B, OF Fork Union 2021
Eli Ottinger RHP, CINF Benedictine 2017
Eli Parks LHP Manchester 2019
Eric Picucci RHP, INF Midlothian 2017
Eric Sloper INF, OF Patriot 2015
Grayson Kcraget OF Manchester 2019
Gregory Ryan INF Benedictine 2018
Grey Lyttle RHP, INF Hanover 2016
Griffin Graham C, SS, P James River 2021
Griffin Roberts RHP, OF James River 2015
Henry Moore C Atlee 2016
Hunter Andrews OF St. Christopher's 2018
Hunter Cochrane RHP Glen Allen 2017
Ian Haney RHP, OF Albermarle 2019
Jack Anderson RHP, OF James River 2020
Jackson Rivera RHP Prince George 2016
Jacob Bartlett OF Matoaca 2016
Jacob Farrar IF Prince George 2020
Jacob Waltman LHP Matoaca 2018
Jake Huggins RHP, OF, 1B Cosby 2015
Jimmy Starnes RHP, SS St Christophers 2019
Joey Crute LHP, OF Monacan 2017
Joey Doherty OF Midlothian 2017
John Gregory 1B, LHP Hanover 2016
Jonathan Walton RHP, 1B Prince George 2018
Jordan Dickson LHP, 1B Cosby 2019
Joseph Crute LHP Monacan 2017
Josh Pittman RHP, INF Highland School 2017
Justin Sorokowski RHP, INF Lee-Davis 2016
Justin Starke C, UTIL Prince George 2019
Justin Starke C, IF Prince George 2019
Khie Simms OF Clover Hill 2017
Liam Moreno C Beaver Country Day 2016
Logan Amiss C, OF Powhatan 2018
Logan Amiss C Powhatan 2018
Lucas Carmichael LHP, OF, 1B Matoaca 2020
Matthew Church RHP Powhatan 2018
Matthew Sylvia SS Benedictine 2020
Michael Dolberry UTIL, RHP Prince George 2019
Michael Dolberry IF Prince George 2019
Michael Johnson C Cosby 2017
Michael Peterson OF Prince George 2018
Michael Tolson UTIL, RHP Stafford 2019
Mitchell Williams INF Nansemond-Suffolk 2017
Nate Burton RHP, C Miller School 2019
Nathan Trevillian RHP Amherst 2015
Nicholas Roth RHP, INF, OF Benedictine 2015
Nick Butts UTIL, RHP Manchester 2015
Nick Grohowski RHP, INF Matoaca 2017
Noah Murdock RHP Colonial Heights 2016
Nolan Caler INF Hanover 2017
Parker Wilburn C, 1B, OF Trinity Episcopal 2018
Preston Eacho LHP Atlee 2018
Reid Leonard INF, C, OF Benedictine 2015
Robert Fultineer LHP, OF Matoaca 2016
Ross Lewis OF Powhatan 2017
Ryan Clawson RHP, INF Cosby 2017
Scooter Ray C Manchester 2018
Scott McDonough RHP, IF Godwin 2018
Seth Sherman RHP, INF Riverbend 2019
Steven Carpenter INF, RHP New Kent 2016
Tanner White RHP, INF James River 2017
Tevin Tucker SS Prince George 2018
Thomas Chisam LHP Walsingham Academy 2015
Tucker Bushby OF, LHP James River 2018
Ty Barker RHP Trinity Episcopal 2019
Ty Hicks LHP Powhatan 2017
Tyler Bailey RHP, INF Thomas Dale 2018
Tyler Butler INF, RHP Manchester 2017
Tyler Garner RHP, 3B Manchester 2019
Vinnie Pasquantino 1B, LHP James River 2016
Wes Glass LHP Riverside 2018
Zachary Bolling LHP, 1B Atlee 2020
Zack McGhee RHP, 3B Godwin 2019