Player Name Positions School Grad Year
Aaron Maione OF Penn Charter 2021
Aidan von Zuben LHP, 1B, OF Germantown Academy 2024
Alex Dardaris C Abington 2023
Andrew Jones INF Holy Ghost Prep 2022
Austin Stalker MINF Council Rock North 2022
Brendan Raven C Neshaminy 2022
Brett Smith LHP, OF Springfield Township 2024
Callan Fang RHP, 3B Pennsbury 2022
Christian Clauss RHP, 3B, OF William Penn Charter 2024
Cole Kochanowicz RHP, INF LaSalle College 2024
Connor Crabtree RHP, 1B LaSalle College 2024
Daniel Mateffy RHP Germantown Friends 2023
Daniel Wagner LHP, OF LaSalle College 2021
Dean Bergmann C Penn Charter 2021
Eric Cross INF Germantown Academy 2024
Fran Turner OF, MINF The Shipley School 2023
Greyson Norris RHP, INF Souderton Area 2024
Hunter Petrich MINF Central Bucks South 2023
Ivan Bienkowski RHP The Shipley School 2022
Jack Elwell OF Hatboro-Horsham 2022
Jake Overton C LaSalle College 2022
Jay Slater C Downingtown STEM 2024
Jaymie Sariano C Neshaminy 2023
Jimmy King MINF St. Joseph’s Prep 2021
Joe Cava C Germantown Academy 2022
Joel Bonner OF Neshaminy 2024
Joey Amati LHP, OF Archbishop Wood 2024
Jonathan Mason LHP LaSalle College 2023
Justus Agosto RHP Neshaminy 2021
Kevin Kell RHP, 3B LaSalle College 2022
Kyle Campbell OF New Hope-Solebury 2022
Leor Kedar OF Council Rock North 2024
Lincoln Sharpe LHP Plymouth Whitemarsh 2023
Logan Woodward 3B, RHP Germantown Acad. 2023
Luke Birkhead RHP, INF Central Bucks East 2023
Luke Cantwell 1B, 3B Archbishop Wood 2021
Luke Caucci INF, OF Plymouth Whitemarsh 2023
Luke Lea RHP Southern Lehigh 2023
Luke Sydlowski RHP Abington 2022
Matt Camp RHP, 1B Council Rock South 2022
Matt Haggerty LHP Lower Moreland 2021
Matt Herbert 3B, RHP Council Rock North 2023
Michael Scheller RHP, INF William Tennent 2021
Nick Henn LHP Holy Ghost Prep 2022
Nolan McCloskey CF Methacton 2022
Owen Petrich RHP, 3B Central Bucks South 2021
Patrick Dougherty LHP Council Rock North 2023
Quinn Erlandsen INF Council Rock North 2023
Ralphie Gariano LHP Germantown Academy 2022
Sean Burke INF, OF Archbishop Wood 2023
Tahir Parker OF LaSalle College 2023
Tim Barrett LHP, 1B LaSalle College 2021
Tommy Magee 3B, RHP Central Bucks East 2023
Tripp Capers OF Germantown Academy 2024
William Irons C, INF Germantown Academy 2024
Zac Newsham-Quinn RHP Holy Ghost Prep 2021