Player Name Positions School Grad Year
Aaron Abner
Aaron Caton C, OF, INF Mercer County Senior 2022
Adam Talwalkar C Paul Laurence Dunbar 2019
Allen Ross LHP, 1B Lafayette 2021
Andrew Fultz RHP Lafayette 2022
Austin Potts MINF Tates Creek 2022
Ben Prather P, 3B Lafayette 2022
Brady Snyder RHP, OF Madison Central 2020
Brandon Cartwright RHP, 3B Scott County 2022
Brooks Havlicek 2B, OF HENRY CLAY 2021
Cade Gudalis MINF Lexington Christian Academy 2021
Cade Hilt OF Paul Laurence Dunbar 2022
Cade Schneider C, RHP Henry Clay 2022
Cam Brooks OF Lafayette 2021
Cayden Devine P, OF Mercer County 2022
Chandler Dampier RHP, SS West Jessamine 2022
Christian Lancianese 2B, OF Lafayette 2019
Clay Matthews C, 1B, 3B Lexington Christian Academy 2021
Clayton Ryan
Collin Carver
Corbin Thacker P, 1B, OF Montgomery County 2022
David Castleberry P, 1B, 3B Tates Creek 2022
Dawson Cole 3B, OF Taylor County 2020
Ethan Beierle P, OF St. Xavier 2020
Ethan Miracle 1B Scott County 2022
Ethan Mullins
Ethan Tuttle MINF Lafayette 2021
Graham Wilson
Graydon Milburn RHP, 3B Bryan Station 2020
Jack Malley
Jackson Cotner
Jackson Hurley RHP Tates Creek 2022
Jaden Basham RHP, 1B Lafayette 2021
Jesse Kuehnlein C Paul Laurence Dunbar 2021
Joseph Ashworth LHP, 1B Henry Clay 2020
Josh Guilfoil RHP Lafayette 2021
Kennon Martin C, OF, INF Montgomery County 2021
Landon Brown OF Lafayette 2021
Logan Disponette RHP, OF, MINF Western Hills 2022
Luc Morgan P, 3B, MINF Henry Clay 2020
Mason Gentry 3B, 2B Tates Creek 2020
Max Vandyke C, 1B Paul Laurence Dunbar 2022
Nathan Lancianese OF Lafayette 2019
Nick Huff
Nick Turner RHP, 1B, OF Lexington Catholic 2022
Payton Carroll P, INF, OF Montgomery County 2021
Peyton Henderson 3B Scott County 2021
Rece Dick RHP, 1B Henry Clay 2022
Robert Cashman MINF, 3B, OF Lexington Catholic 2022
Robert Vazquez Madison Central 2020
Sam Lewis C, 3B Lafayette 2022
Taka Kiuchi P, UTIL Paul Laurence Dunbar 2021
Thomas Barton P, 1B, OF Lafayette 2021
Tre Anderson RHP, 3B Frederick Douglas 2020
Tucker Hagan MINF Owensboro 2020
Ty Hamm P, MINF Lexington Catholic 2022
Tyler Sutton P, 2B, 3B East Jessamine 2020
Will Stivers P, 1B, 3B Lafayette 2021
William Molloy MINF, 3B Tates Creek 2020