Player Name Positions School Grad Year
Adrian Shevchuk C, OF Kennett 2023
Aidan Jackson 2B, OF Kingsway 2022
Aidan Wolf 2B, OF Clearview Regional 2022
Aiden Starn 1B P Pennsville Memorial 2021
Alex Morales C, 3B Souderton 2021
Andrew Lombardi C, OF Middletown North 2022
Andy Li 3B, P Unionville 2022
Antonio Chila SS, 3B Paulsboro 2021
Ben Bolhouse 1B, OF Kennett 2023
Bobby DiDonato C, 2B Williamstown 2021
Brandon Colon 2B, SS Upper Merion 2021
Charlie Hughes LHP, OF West Chester Rustin 2023
Christopher Felder OF, 2B Strath Haven 2021
Christopher Valerio C, 3B String Theory Philadelphia Performing Arts 2023
Cole Nilles 3B, 2B St. Joseph's Prep 2023
Cole Tralies OF, OF Harriton 2022
Colin Porter 3B, 1B Sun Valley 2021
Colton Roberts C, OF Springside Chestnut Hill Academy 2021
Connor Warren 1B, P Oxford Area 2021
Cooper Bryan 3B, OF Owen J Roberts 2023
Daniel Shields 3B, RHP Bishop Shanahan 2021
Danny Estrada OF, 2B Wilson 2021
Dante Pozzi 3B, 2B St. Joseph's Prep 2021
Dominic Di Bernardi SS, 2B Kingsway 2023
Drew Hollowell SS, OF Lower Merion 2023
Drew Savett INF Cherry Hill HS East 2021
Eamon Cain SS, 2B Monsignor Bonner 2023
Ethan Lytle OF, P Avon Grove 2022
Evan Sareyka 1B, P The Christian Academy 2022
Francisco Gotay 3B, 2B Nueva Esperanza Academy 2022
Frank Yocum RHP, SS Garnet Valley 2021
Greg Impriano OF, P Marple Newtown 2021
Ian Murphy 1B, 3B West Deptford 2021
Jack Bateman 3B, SS Archbishop Carroll 2023
Jackson Rutecki C, 1B WC Henderson 2022
Jake Koenig 2B, SS Penncrest 2023
Joey Elentrio C, 2B Washington Township 2023
John Morrison OF, P Gloucester County Institute of Technology 2021
Jonathan Dixson RHP, OF Avon Grove 2021
Jude Carter OF, OF Salesianum 2023
Kevin Carlson OF, 1B Bishop Shanahan 2021
Kieran Dougherty 1B OF St. Joseph's Prep 2021
Kyle Kearns P, 1B Bayard Rustin 2023
Matt Visoskas 2B, OF Downingtown STEM Academy 2022
Matthew Bennighoff RHP, 2B, 3B Newark Charter 2023
Michael Burnley RHP, 2B, OF St. Augustine 2023
Michael DiPietro 2B, OF Neumann goretti 2022
Michael Hooker RHP, OF Ridley 2022
Michael Vossenberg 3B, OF Gloucester County Institute of Technology 2022
Nicholas Pompeo RHP, 2B Middletown 2021
Nick Covis 2B, OF Bayard Rustin 2023
Nick Mullen 2B, SS Downingtown East 2023
Owen Yoder 2B, SS Bishop Shanahan 2023
Rob Brokenshire 1B, 3B Gateway Regional 2022
Ryan Wootten RHP, 3B Garnet Valley 2022
Steve Thomas C, 1B Unionville 2021
Thomas Goldberg LHP, OF Kingsway Regional 2021
Tim Dickinson RHP, 2B, SS Garnet Valley 2022
Wyatt Uhde C, OF Appoquinimink 2023
Zach Klein OF West Chester Henderson 2022