Player Name Positions School Grad Year
Alec Roselli LHP, OF West Deptford 2021
Andrew Lerario RHP, 1B Kingsway Regional 2019
Andrew Simone INF, RHP Vineland 2020
Andy Lainoff RHP, OF Garnet Valley 2019
Brendan O’Donnell RHP, OF Great Valley 2019
Brett Bonebbrake 3B Penncrest 2021
Brian Gallagher RHP, 1B, 3B West Deptford 2021
Chris Angelov RHP Great Valley 2020
Christopher Felder OF Strath Haven 2021
Colin Porter C Sun Valley 2021
Connor Holm C Kingsway 2019
Connor Warren 1B, RHP Oxford Valley 2021
Daniel Shields RHP, 3B Bishop Shanahan 2021
Daniel Smith INF, RHP First State Military Academy 2021
Drew Iaia RHP Avon Grove 2019
Drew Stasuk C St. Augustine Prep 2020
Frank Torrissi RHP St. Augustine Prep 2019
Frankie Mazzuca SS St. Augustine Prep 2019
Hakim Salaam OF Archbishop Ryan 2019
Heriberto Bahamonde Jr. RHP, 1B Franklin Learning Center 2019
Jackson Kelly SS Gateway Regional 2019
Jacob Juul 1B, 3B Unionville 2020
Jake Huesser RHP St. Augustine Prep 2019
Jake Potts RHP, 3B, SS Garnet Valley 2021
Jared Moore 2B Owen J Roberts 2019
Jason Granato LHP, OF Unionville 2019
Jim White SS Cardinal O’Hara 2019
John Mccunney RHP, 3B Kingsway 2019
Johnny Demucci C Monsigner Bonner 2019
Jonathan Dixson 3B, RHP Avon Grove 2021
Kyle Brady LHP Avon Grove 2019
Louis Sharp MINF Kennett 2020
Luke Lesch RHP Gloucester Catholic 2019
Matt Laux OF Gloucester Catholic 2019
Matthew Vitali MINF Downingtown East 2019
Pat Kajder OF, OF Archbishop Ryan 2019
Patrick Durkan RHP Malvern Prep 2019
Patrick Hasson RHP Archbishop Ryan 2019
Patrick McFarland RHP West Chester East 2019
Pierce Rucci SS, RHP Twin Valley 2019
Rowen Hershey C Avon Grove 2021
Ryan Sawyer OF West Deptford 2019
Sammy Woolf 1B, RHP Strath Haven 2021
Steven O´Meara 2B Malvern Prep 2019
Stevie Thomas C Unionville 2021
Thad Lydon-Warner RHP, SS Haddonfield Memorial 2021
Tyler Cannon SS Gloucester Catholic 2019
Tyler Shinn C, RHP Gloucester Catholic 2020
Tyler Zeck C Cumberland Regional 2021
Xavier Vazquez OF, 1B, LHP St. Joseph's 2021
Zachary Fidelibus 3B Cardinal Ohara 2019