Player Name Positions School Grad Year
Aaron Hubler RHP Central Dauphin 2019
Aaron Jahnke RHP Walkersville 2018
Abraham Mow INF Milford High 2017
Andrew Smith C Parkside 2018
Anthony Fiallo OF Georgetown Prep 2019
Antonio Barranca C, INF Calvert Hall 2020
Ben Macafee RHP St. Joseph Catholic Academy 2019
Blake Badman RHP, C DeMatha 2020
Brady Drawbaugh OF St. James 2019
Brady Gess OF State College Area 2020
Brandon Lingenfelter RHP State College Area 2018
Brandon Lingenfelter RHP State College Area 2018
Brayton Rowello INF Warrior Run 2019
Brenden Franks INF State College Area 2019
Brendon Davis INF Georgetown Prep 2018
Brett Ahalt INF Walkersville 2020
Brett Weatherly P Catoctin 2018
Brian Cordell OF Old Mill 2017
Bryce Herman RHP St. Joseph Catholic Academy 2018
Bryce Rogers-Black OF Northern 2016
Bryce Ruppenthal RHP Williamsport 2016
Cade Hurley INF James M. Bennett 2017
Cameron Flinn LHP Chambersburg 2016
Cameron Kutchey INF Smithsburg 2018
Carlin Christian INF Chambersburg 2016
Chris Richardson INF, C, RHP Delmar 2018
Christian Policelli C Walkersville 2018
CJ Chansler RHP St Michaels 2017
Clark Klitenic LHP St. Albans 2019
Cole Bernier RHP St. Joseph Catholic Academy 2018
Cole Bernier RHP St. Joseph Catholic Academy 2018
Cole Lee RHP, INF Linganore 2019
Connor Banks P James M. Bennett 2017
Connor Rudel OF Mt. St. Joseph 2019
Connor Shockley INF Parkside 2017
Cooper Grove P Southern Fulton 2018
Corey Walters INF Williamsport 2019
Dan Huynh 2B, SS St. Albans 2019
Danny Adams INF State College Area 2018
David Shoemaker LHP State College Area 2019
Dylan Reid RHP Catoctin 2018
Dylan Reid RHP Catoctin 2018
Elijah Santana C Arundel 2018
Eric Hampton INF North Point 2019
Eric Lansinger RHP, INF Damascus 2017
Ethan Wentzlaff OF Damascus 2018
Eugene Holler RHP, 3B Salesianum 2018
Eugene Holler RHP Salesianum 2018
Garrett Matheny C Calvert Hall College 2017
Garrett Newsome RHP, OF Gonzaga 2020
Gavin West RHP Millbrook 2017
Glenn Stratton RHP, INF Centennial 2018
Gunner Crawford RHP Tuscarora 2019
Harold Dotson OF Seneca Valley 2018
Hayden Kissel INF Chambersburg 2017
Hunter McKean RHP Old Mill 2019
Hunter Sentz RHP, INF Susquehannock 2018
Hunter Sentz RHP Susquehannock 2018
Isaac Porter C Central Mountain 2016
Jack Billings RHP St Augustine Prep 2018
Jack Cope RHP Landon 2020
Jack Mangene OF, MINF St. Joseph Catholic Academy 2019
Jack Ryan C Walt Whitman 2019
Jack Stines OF Urbana 2017
Jacob Ference C Linganore 2019
Jamie Wrabel INF Bishop McDevitt 2017
Jared Carr INF St. James 2017
Jared Matte C Bishop McDevitt 2018
Jarod Pezzano INF, OF, RHP Kent Island 2018
Javon Fields OF Appoquinimink High 2018
Jeremy Carrow RHP Smyrna 2018
Joe Seidler RHP Chesapeake 2018
Joey Schwartz OF Smithsburg 2016
John Andreoli INF Salesianum 2017
John Andreoli INF Salesianum 2017
John Narvaiz RHP, OF Bethesda Chevy Chase 2018
John Narvaiz RHP Bethesda-Chevy Chase 2018
Jonathan Clemons OF Mercersburg Academy 2017
Jordan Marvel RHP Sussex Tech 2017
Joseph Melancon INF Gilman 2018
Josh Bogdan RHP, 3B Fallston 2019
Josh Menders INF Mountain View 2018
Josh Netterville OF Northwest 2017
Joshua Golden RHP Hancock 2019
Juan Lopez RHP, 1B York Tech 2019
Justin Pearson LHP Mountain View 2017
Justin Roach OF Oakdale 2018
Justin Taylor INF Williamsport 2019
Keith Griffin C Riverdale Baptist 2018
Kevon Wharton OF North Point 2018
Lucas Holmes INF Parkside 2016
Luke Oliphant OF Sussex Tech 2017
Mac Adelman C Northwest 2017
Manning Brookens OF Chambersburg 2016
Marcus Lee Sang LHP, OF Northern 2019
Marcus Toombs OF Seneca Valley 2017
Mark Spicher C, 1B, 3B St. James 2019
Matt Kelly INF Kennett 2016
Matt Kline RHP Greencastle 2016
Matt Steyers INF St. Joseph Catholic Academy 2019
Matthew Convers C Poolesville 2018
Matthew Dillard RHP Middletown 2018
Matthew Mulhern OF Northwest 2018
Max Goron P Reservoir 2017
Michael Poling OF Calvert Hall College 2017
Michael Willis INF Gilman 2018
Michael Willis INF Gilman 2018
Miles Christian OF St. Mary's 2018
Miles Christian OF St. Mary's 2018
Myles Johnson OF St. Vincent Pallotti 2019
Nate Beimel LHP, 1B St. Mary's 2019
Nathan Robison RHP Pottsville Area 2020
Neal Singer INF State College Area 2019
Ned Ruffin P Boys Latin 2018
Ned Ruffin RHP Boys Latin 2018
Nicholas Fisher 2B, SS Bishop McDevitt 2018
Nick Benitez INF Archbishop Spalding 2018
Nolan Johnson MINF, OF Mountain View 2018
Nolan Johnson OF Mountain View 2018
Nolan Matsko INF St. Paul's 2018
Nolan Matsko INF Dulaney 2018
Preston Moltz OF DeMatha 2019
Quin Ambeault C Greencastle 2016
Quintin Ivy OF Caesar Rodney 2016
Reagan Ennis OF, LHP Salisbury Christian 2018
Ricardo Duncan OF St Pauls 2016
Richie Reichenberg INF, RHP James M Bennett 2018
Riley Jackson OF Broadfording Christian 2019
Roberto Barranca OF, INF Calvert Hall 2018
Ryan Brown OF St. James 2016
Ryan Duncan OF, LHP Stephen Decatur 2018
Ryan Gess OF State College Area 2018
Ryan Kennington P Northwest 2017
Ryan Kraycik OF State College Area 2018
Ryan Terrents RHP Huntingtown 2019
Ryan Woelkers LHP Middletown 2018
Sean Cole RHP Quince Orchard 2017
Skylar McLean RHP Chambersburg 2018
Steven Stanislav P Our Lady of Good Counsel 2017
Trevor Sprinkle RHP Calvert Hall 2016
Trey Toppin OF Sussex Central High 2017
Tyler Collins INF Lake Forest 2016
Tyler Dunn RHP James M. Bennett 2016
Tyler Shockley C, RHP James M Bennett 2018
Tyler Sims RHP Bermudian Springs 2019
Wade Linebaugh INF New Oxford 2020
Wes Martin RHP Winters Mill 2016
Will Sass RHP Stephen Decatur 2017
Wyatt Freeman RHP Waynesboro 2019
Zach Adams C Stephen Decatur 2016
Zach Barberich RHP Saint John’s Catholic Prep 2018
Zach Greber LHP Northwest 2017
Zach Kaatz INF Mountain View 2019
Zach Snow C Atholton 2019
Zane Richard OF Indian River 2017