Player Name Positions School Grad Year
Aaron Kanefsky C, RHP Patriot 2022
Adam Fischer LHP, 1B West Potomac 2020
Adam Kuzmicki OF, RHP Battlefield 2021
Adam Webb C, 1B Forest Park 2020
Aiden Tierney C, OF Colonial Forge 2020
Albert Pallasch LHP, OF West Potomac 2020
Alex Jreige C, UT James Madison 2022
Andrew Antignano C, 2B Paul VI 2020
Andrew Horyczun 3B, OF Herndon 2022
Anise Jreige C, UT James Madison 2020
Anthony Gioffre SS, 3B Brentsville 2021
Anthony Iannizzi OF, RHP Heritage 2020
Ashton Armour 1B, RHP Bishop O'Connell 2022
Austin Fitzgerald C, 3B Brentsville 2020
Bailey Fox CF, 2B Brentsville 2022
Ben Nelson C, CF Oakton 2023
Bobby Fleming OF Langley 2022
Braden Hussain 1B, OF Colgan 2021
Bradley Armour LF, RF Bishop O'Connell 2022
Bradley Oliver OF, OF Freedom 2021
Brandon Cassedy SS, RHP Colgan 2022
Brian Craig RHP, OF Battlefield 2021
Britt Yount 3B, RHP Mountain View 2021
Brody Pickette OF, C Colgan 2021
Byron Coleman 2B, OF C.D. hylton 2021
Caelan Kim CF, OF Fairfax 2022
Caiden Ertter SS, RHP John Champe 2022
Carlos Irizarry 2B, 3B Paul VI 2022
Carson Mayfield RHP, C Falls Church 2022
Casey Cook SS, RHP Freedom 2021
Cody Bosak SS, RHP Potomac 2021
Colby Shriner RHP, 3B Centreville 2020
Colby Vollmer RHP, RHP Battlefield 2020
Cole Kumpf SS, 2B Briar Woods 2020
Cole Snead RHP, OF Battlefield 2020
Coleman Grehawick RHP, OF West Springfield 2020
Coleson Titus C, 2B Jefferson 2021
Connor Kolarov RHP, OF Freedom 2021
Daniel Fitzgerald RHP, 2B W.T. Woodson 2020
David Blevins RHP, C Patriot 2022
David Drzewicki OF, OF Patriot 2022
David Joslyn OF, LHP WT Woodson 2022
Derek Foster 1B, RHP Patriot 2022
Derek Furr OF, 1B Westfield 2020
Dylan Brown SS, 2B Woodbridge 2022
Dylan Ryan SS, RHP Battlefield 2022
Eli Coe CF, OF Patriot 2022
Elias Owens SS, RHP West Potomac 2020
Eric Bohenek 3B, RHP Centreville 2020
Ernest Gonzalez 3B, C Stonewall 2022
Ethan Jones OF, 1B Oakton 2022
Ethan Zechman RHP, 2B Patriot 2020
Evan Andersen SS, OF Lake Braddock 2022
Evan Blair RHP, 1B Madison 2021
Evan Blanchard SS, 2B Colgan 2022
Evan Fontaine RHP, 2B McLean 2022
Evan Phillips C, UT Briar Woods 2020
Everett Catlett LHP, 1B Colgan 2020
Frank Buscemi RHP, OF Colgan 2021
Gabe Dorcsis C, 1B Colgan 2021
Garrett Appleton 2B, OF Paul VI 2021
Garrett Pancione C, OF Highland 2021
Gavin Anderson 2B, OF Battlefield 2020
Gavin Byerley OF, UT Freedom - South Riding 2022
Gavin Collins SS, CF Centreville 2020
Grant Barberich 3B, RHP Paul VI Catholic 2021
Griffin Boone SS, 2B Forest Park 2020
Hayden Goff LHP, 1B Patriot 2022
Hunter Holyfield CF, LHP Patriot 2022
Ian Tennyson 2B, SS Heritage 2021
Jack Bolster 1B, 3B Bishop Ireton 2021
Jack Braley 3B, RHP Osbourn Park 2020
Jack Griese SS, RHP Chantilly 2022
Jack Pierce 2B, OF Patriot 2022
Jack Robinson RHP, OF Battlefield 2022
Jack Thompson RHP, OF Sout Lakes 2020
Jackson Baird SS, RHP Battlefield 2021
Jackson McCormack C, UT Brentsville 2021
Jason Boak RHP, 1B Brentsville 2021
Jason Cheifetz RHP, OF Westfield 2022
Jason Ruhl OF, C Osbourn Park 2021
Jimmy Saunders C, OF Osbourn Park 2022
Joe Suarez SS, 2B Bishop O'Connell 2020
John Stansbury II SS, CF Colgan 2022
Josh Hand CF, SS Rock Ridge 2022
Joshua Liu 1B, 3B Freedom 2021
Joshua McCusker 3B, 2B Tuscarora 2022
Judson Ward 1B, OF Chantilly 2020
Julian Heitman SS, RHP Oakton 2020
Kyle VanDenburg C, RHP Patriot 2022
Kyle Zambrana 3B, OF Battlefield 2022
Liam Gannon 3B, RHP Osbourn Park 2021
Liam Young RHP, 1B Colgan 2021
Logan Darrow RHP, SS Robinson 2022
Logan Yi RHP, 1B, 3B John Champe 2020
Louis Cresci OF, SS Freedom 2021
Luc Battitori CF, OF Osbourn Park 2021
Lucas Sorensen RHP, OF West Springfield 2021
Luis Hernandez OF, RHP Battlefield 2021
Malik Kabra C, CF 2020
Mark Wright LF, OF Patriot 2020
Mason See RHP, 1B Sherando 2021
Matthew Boyd C, 3B Patriot 2022
Matthew Martinez C, 3B Bethlehem Catholic 2021
Max Ehrhardt 3B, RHP Patriot 2022
Max Jensen 2B, SS Lake Braddock 2021
Max Nathan 2B, RHP South Lakes 2021
Michael Maggard SS, 2B Osbourn Park 2022
Mickey Gordon 1B, LHP Freedom-South Riding 2021
Nathan Bishop LHP, 1B Patriot 2022
Nathan Chen CF, RHP Freedom 2022
Nathan Keough 1B, 3B T.C. Williams 2020
Nicholas Faili RHP, OF Langley 2021
Nicholas Hemstreet C, 1B Heritage 2020
Nicholas Leckert 1B, SS Patriot 2022
Nicholas Morabito SS, 2B Gonzaga 2022
Nicholas Morgan SS, 2B Oakton 2021
Nick Graham SS, 2B Georgetown Prep 2021
Nick Lampl CF, LF Heritage 2020
Nicolas Janis C, OF Rock Ridge 2022
Noah Latta OF, CF Patriot 2020
Owen Frye C, OF Forest Park 2022
Owen Pierce CF, RHP Chantilly 2022
Parker Hogge RHP, 3B Battlefield 2022
Patrick Sheffield SS, 2B Riverside 2021
Peter Benavides C, 3B Battlefield 2020
Peter Ogden RHP, SS Yorktown 2020
Philip Hunter OF, RHP Woodbridge 2021
Quincy Via OF Lake Braddock 2022
Reilly Kopaniasz 2B, 3B Forest Park 2022
Riley O’Donovan C, 3B Bishop O'Connell 2020
Robert Humphreys LHP, LHP Patriot 2022
Ryan Grzesiak OF, 3B John Champe 2022
Ryan Lattomus SS, 2B Westfield 2020
Sabin Roane 2B, 10th Fredericksburg 2020
Sam Marco 1B, OF Westfield 2022
Sam Wilson LHP, 1B Centreville 2021
Samuel Shelkin 1B, RHP Forest Park 2022
Scott Hodinko SS, RHP Chantilly 2022
Sean Goodhart OF, UT Loudoun County 2021
Steven Castillo SS, 2B Osbourn Park 2021
Tanner Muller C, SS Sherando 2022
Thomas Trinca RF, RHP Centreville 2020
Tre’ Williams RHP, SS South County 2020
Tyler Beetle OF, LHP Briar Woods 2020
Tyler Wade 3B, SS Champe 2022
Valentino Taddei 3B, SS Freedom 2021
Will Brandenburg SS, 2B Patriot 2022
William Dornbusch 2B, SS Oakton 2022
Zachary Geesaman C, 3B Atholton 2020
Zeke Onstott 1B, LHP Osbourn Park 2021