Player Name Positions School Grad Year
Aidan Ruiz 1B The John Carroll School 2020
Andrew Brady 3B, CF Avon Grove 2018
Andrew Liao LHP, OF McLean 2019
August Samek MINF Teaneck 2017
Brandon Crews RHP, 1B John Carroll School 2019
Brett Clements RHP, 1B WT Woodson 2018
Bryce Frederick SS, 2B Dulaney High 2019
Camden Sklar SS, RHP Eastern Technical 2020
Christopher Wallace RHP, RHP Norwin Senior 2018
Clint Wheeler RHP, OF James Madison 2018
Cole Jarrett CF, OF Boys Latin of MD 2018
Dalton Moore RHP, 1B Bethel park 2019
Dan Huynh SS, 2B St. Albans School 2019
Dan O’Conner RHP Calvert Hall 2018
Dawson Magar RHP, 1B Donegal 2018
Dylan Jaeger C, OF Northwest 2018
Elijah Poole CF, UTIL Gonzaga 2018
Fenix DiGiacomo C, RHP Riverbend 2019
Gavin Wingard OF, RHP John Carroll 2020
Grant Williams C, 1B McLean 2018
Hunter Tipton RHP, 3B John Carroll 2019
Jack Winslow CF, LF Washington-Lee 2019
Jacob Herrit RF, UTIL Knoch 2018
Jake Petti RHP, OF South River 2019
James Beahn 3B, RHP McLean 2018
Jay Nesson SS, RHP George Mason 2019
Jed Rosenberg RHP, 1B Landon 2019
Jimmy Curley RHP, 3B West Potomac 2019
Joey English OF, RHP West Potomac 2020
John Dempsey SS, 3B Georgetown Prep 2018
Keenan Murphy RHP, MINF Bishop O'Connell 2018
Larry “LA” Rice CIF, UTIL Flint Hill Private 2019
Mason Unfried OF, RHP Calvert Hall College 2018
Matthew Landy RHP, 3B CESJDS 2018
Matthew Szedlock 3B, 2B Gerstell Academy 2018
Max Groppe LHP McLean 2018
Michael Lowen CIF, RHP Yorktown 2018
Michael Yuille RHP, 1B Northwest 2017
Nicholas Cassano 2B, SS Nyack 2018
Nick Muniz 2B, SS Bishop O'Connell 2019
Nick Parker MINF, RHP Dallastown 2018
Owen Ricketts 2B, UTIL McLean 2018
Patrick Paradis 2B, MINF James Madison 2018
Raphael Roman RHP, CIF Homeschool 2018
Sidney Eisen 1B, LHP Bullis School 2019
Spencer Knotts 3B, MINF Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2019
Tommy O’Donnell MINF, RHP Bishop O'Connell 2018
Trey Haley 3B, RHP Washington and Lee 2019
Tyler Carpenter C, 1B Eastern Tech 2020
Tyler Fote SS, 2B Wethersfield 2018
Xander Waddell SS, 2B Old Mill 2019