Player Name Positions School Grad Year
Aidan Ruiz LHP, 1B John Carroll 2020
Andrew Brady 3B, OF Avon Grove 2018
Andrew Kanellis OF Robinson 2019
Andrew Liao LHP, OF McLean 2019
Andy Ricketts OF, RHP McLean 2020
August Samek MINF Teaneck 2017
Austin Mumaw RHP, INF Loyola 2019
Bo Brenner RHP, OF Walt Whitman 2021
Brandon Crews RHP, OF John Carroll 2019
Brendan Foster RHP Howard 2019
Brett Clements RHP, 1B WT Woodson 2018
Bryce Frederick MINF Dulaney 2019
Camden Sklar MINF Eastern Tech 2020
Chris Lopez C, INF, OF Loyola 2021
Christopher Wallace RHP, RHP Norwin Senior 2018
Clint Wheeler RHP, OF James Madison 2018
Colby Homes C CH Flowers 2019
Cole Jarrett OF, OF Boys Latin of MD 2018
Dalton Moore RHP, 1B Bethel park 2019
Dan Huynh SS, 2B St. Albans School 2019
Dan O’Conner RHP Calvert Hall 2018
Dawson Magar RHP, 1B Donegal 2018
Derrick Yuengling MINF, RHP Blue Mountain 2021
Dylan Jaeger C, OF Northwest 2018
Elijah Poole OF, UTIL Gonzaga 2018
Elliott Hayward LHP, OF Old Bridge 2019
Ethan Macht C, UTIL Robinson 2019
Fenix DiGiacomo C, RHP Riverbend 2019
Gavin Wingard RHP, OF John Carroll 2020
Grant Williams C, 1B McLean 2018
Hunter Tipton RHP John Carroll 2019
Ian Adams OF Old Mill 2019
Jack Bussard LHP McDonogh 2022
Jack Winslow OF, OF Washington-Lee 2019
Jackson Beisler 1B Homeschool 2019
Jacob Herrit OF, UTIL Knoch 2018
Jake Petti RHP, OF South River 2019
James Beahn 3B, RHP McLean 2018
Jared Klima MINF Calvert Hall 2019
Jason Pan MINF Marshal 2020
Jay Budin RHP Bullis School 2019
Jay Nesson RHP George Mason 2019
Jed Rosenberg RHP, 1B Landon 2019
Jimmy Curley RHP, 3B West Potomac 2019
Joe Setting C Salesianum 2019
Joey English OF, RHP West Potomac 2020
John Dempsey SS, 3B Georgetown Prep 2018
Jordan Murakami MINF Oakton 2021
Keenan Murphy RHP, MINF Bishop O'Connell 2018
Kyle Frederick C, UTIL Dulaney 2021
Lane Pearson RHP, 1B Faquier 2019
Larry “LA” Rice 1B, 3B, UTIL Flint Hill Private 2019
Luke Churchill OF, RHP Millbrook 2019
Mason Unfried OF, RHP Calvert Hall College 2018
Matt Spind LHP McDonogh 2019
Matthew Landy RHP, 3B CESJDS 2018
Matthew Szedlock 3B, 2B Gerstell Academy 2018
Max Groppe LHP McLean 2018
Michael Lowen 1B, 3B, RHP Yorktown 2018
Michael Yuille RHP, 1B Northwest 2017
Nicholas Cassano 2B, SS Nyack 2018
Nick Liverpool 1B, 3B Bishop O'Connell 2019
Nick Muniz 2B, SS Bishop O'Connell 2019
Nick Parker MINF, RHP Dallastown 2018
Nick Tamberino C Calvert Hall 2020
Noah Cerrud-Osmer RHP, 1B, OF Walter Johnson 2019
Noah Perkinson RHP, OF Towson 2021
Owen Ricketts 2B, UTIL McLean 2018
Patrick Paradis 2B, MINF James Madison 2018
Raphael Roman RHP, 1B, 3B Homeschool 2018
Reece Bolton LHP Salesianum 2019
Reid Bark OF, RHP Franklin 2021
Ryan Kelly OF, MINF, RHP Loyola 2021
Ryan Krohn RHP, MINF Mount St Joes 2020
Scott Borgman RHP, 3B Calvert Hall 2021
Shane Stossel RHP, 1B, 3B Bishop McDevitt 2020
Sidney Eisen LHP Bullis School 2019
Spencer Jones RHP, UTIL Walt Whitman 2021
Spencer Knotts 3B, MINF Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2019
Spencer Knotts INF Mt. Carmell 2019
Stelio Stakias C John Caroll 2019
Terry Saunders INF Howard 2021
Theo Meline INF, RHP Walt Whitman 2021
Tio Graybill INF McLean 2020
Tommy O’Donnell MINF, RHP Bishop O'Connell 2018
Travis Rinker C Georgetown Prep 2019
Trey Haley INF Washington-Lee 2019
Tyler Carpenter C, 1B Eastern Tech 2020
Tyler Fote SS, 2B Wethersfield 2018
William Irwin RHP, 1B South Carroll 2021
Xander Waddell SS, 2B Old Mill 2019