Player Name Positions School Grad Year
Adam Zhou OF, 1B Newton North 2019
Ahzeem Santos 1B, OF Cambridge Rindge & Latin 2018
Alex Greblick OF Newton North 2019
Alex Kiel-Zabel OF, LHP Newton North 2020
Alex Leone OF Newton North 2020
Cam Bailen MINF Millis 2015
Cam Meyer SS Newton South 2016
Cameron Dubin INF, RHP Newton South 2019
Charlie Ogletree RHP Needham 2019
Chirag Gangopadhyay OF Newton South 2020
Chris Keegan MINF Cambridge Rindge & Latin 2020
Chris Knight 1B, 3B Roxbury Latin 2018
Christian Quigley 3B, P Newton North 2016
Cole Whitehouse C, 1B Newton North 2019
Conan Devlin INF, OF Newton North 2019
Cuba Birnbaum C, 1B Newton North 2016
Daniel Monagle OF Austin Preparatory 2016
Danny Smucker OF, P Waltham 2017
Eddie Murray Jr. RHP Newton South 2020
Ethan Zagorianakos P, 3B, OF Newton South 2017
Evan Delaney MINF Newton South 2019
Greg Gentle RHP, C Arlington 2020
Jack Goldsmith LHP Newton North 2019
Jackson Danforth RHP, MINF Beaver Country Day School 2019
Jackson Linn Cambridge Rindge & Latin 2021
Jackson Posnik 3B, SS, OF Wellesley 2016
Jacob Creiger-Combs OF, P Needham 2017
Jacob Wagner C Wellesley High School 2019
James Bruneau P, OF, 1B Weston 2016
James Kilzer RHP Buckingham Brown & Nichols 2017
Jared d’Entremont C, 3B, OF Hingham 2016
JF Maloney MINF Newton North 2020
John Broughel RHP Newton South 2020
John Bruneau 1B Weston 2020
John Hadley MINF Belmont Hill School 2019
Jose Maria RHP New Mission 2015
Josh Hyams MINF Cambridge School of Weston 2019
Josh Mould RHP Xaverian Brothers 2019
Justin Butera RHP, INF Newton North 2019
Kenny Schechter RHP Newton North 2019
Kevin MacKenzie OF Needham 2019
Luke Ito LHP, OF Newton South 2019
Maddie Eastman OF Central Catholic 2018
Marc Schulman INF Weston 2020
Matt Rosenberg OF Needham 2019
Max Curran P, 3B Needham 2017
Michael Banks P, OF, 1B Newton North 2017
Michael Butera OF, 3B Newton North 2016
Nick Lesanto RHP, INF Needham 2019
Nick Saltalamacchia INF Catholic Memorial 2018
Owen Mahoney OF Boston Latin School 2017
Patrick Svensson INF Newton North 2019
PJ Membrino OF, RHP Newton North 2020
Reese Farquhar OF Newton North 2018
Ryan Landrigan MINF Newton South 2020
Saul Johnson-Green RHP Newton North 2020
Sean Fitzgerald LHP Newton North 2019
Spencer Checkoway RHP, MINF Newton North 2018
Stephen Brooks C, RHP Xaverian High School 2019
Stephen Carr C Needham 2019
Steven Leicht RHP Needham 2019
Teddy Landay INF Newton South 2019
Theo Sox MINF Newton North 2020
TJ Ciara RHP Newton North 2020
Zach Schneider P, 1B Newton South 2017